handuk murah

Koleksi Daftar Harga Kabel Jumper Aki Terbaru Oktober 2018

ADVERTISEMENT

 

Harga Kabel Jumper Aki- Informasi list daftar harga kabel jumper aki dari berbagai merek seperti blitz, zuncle, aukru, aukey, jetting buy, dan lainnya. Bagi anda penggemar produk khususnya kabel jumper aki, lihat review kami agar mendapatkan item yang tepat yang anda dapat manfaatkan. Anda dapat membaca keterangan detail tentang produk di bawah ini.

Mengenal Kabel Jumper Aki lebih dalam

  Karena ini penting untuk antisipasi jika tiba2 mobil tidak mau distarter atau aki mendadak drop, maka kita tidak perlu pusing jika ada Kabel Jumper Aki/booster cable accu. Tinggal minta tolong mobil lain lalu jumper akinya ke mobil kita, dan akhirnya kita ga perlu dorong mobil karena mobil segera bisa distarter dan bisa jalan sendirinya. Nankai Jumper / Booster Aki  untuk menghidupkan baterai aki mobil. Panjang kabel ini 2.5meter dan dianjurkan untuk pemakaian arus listrik sampai 400 Ampere. (Baca juga produk lainnya : Koleksi Daftar Harga Aki Kering Paling Akhir) harga kabel jumper aki

Update Terkini Harga Kabel Jumper Aki Oktober 2018

Kalau anda ingin mencari Kabel Jumper Aki, kami akan memberikan beberapa panduan yang sangat bermanfaat mengenai list harga Kabel Jumper Aki sebelum membelinya. Semoga dengan panduan tersebut anda akan mendapatkan harga terbaik dan termurah untuk produk yang anda cari. Untuk merek lainnya dapat juga dicari di halaman lainnya pada website ini.
Nama BarangHarga
Nankai Jumper Accu - Kabel Aki 400A Perkakas Tool RP 100.000
2.5m Cable, 4Pieces alligator claws with BestQuality Copper, Power 400 Ampere, Cable Diametre 0.9cm, Large fiber cable type Best Quality
Autorace Cable Jumper Accu STD/Booster Kabel Jumper Aki JPA-11 - Merah Hitam RP 82.900
Mudah Disimpan Dibagasi Mobil, Untuk Antisipasi Jika Tiba2 Mobil Tidak Mau Distater Atau AkiMendadak Drop, Panjang : 2.2 Meter Diameter Kabel : 1 cm, Untuk Semua Jenis Mobil, Jumlah: 1 set (2 pcs), Aman dan mudah digunakan, Praktis dan ekonomis, Kekuatan Arus: Kurang Lebih 200 Ampere
R4 Kabel Jumper Aki 200 Amp RP 79.000
Untuk mobil: Semua jenis mobil, Kekuatan Arus: 200 Ampere, Panjang: 2 Meter, Diameter kabel: 1 cm, Jumlah: 1 set (2 pcs)
ADVERTISEMENT

Booster Kabel Jumper Aki 200 Amp - Cable Jumper Accu 200 Amp RP 69.000
Khusus digunakan pada jenis kendaraan kecil dan sedang, sepertimobil sedan dan mini bus, Aman dan mudah digunakan, Praktis dan ekonomis
1200 Amphere 3 Meter Kabel 16mm2 Kabel Booster Jumper Aki Accu Baterai Battery Battre Motor Mobil RP 249.000
Pemakaian arus listrik hingga 1200 Ampere., Panjang kabel ini 3 meter, High Quality
Nankai Jumper Accu - Kabel Aki 800A Perkakas Tool RP 265.000
4m Cable, 4Pieces alligator claws with BestQuality Copper, Power : 800 Ampere, Cable Diametre : 1.3cm, Large fiber cable type Best Quality
Nankai Jumper Accu - Kabel Aki 600A Perkakas Tool RP 120.000
2.5m Cable, 4Pieces alligator claws with BestQuality Copper, Power 600 Ampere, Cable Diametre 0.9cm, Large fiber cable type Best Quality
ADVERTISEMENT
loading...

R4 Kabel Jumper Aki 500Amp RP 109.000
Untuk Semua jenis mobil, Kekuatan Arus: 500 Ampere, Panjang: 2 Meter, Diameter kabel: 1 cm
Klikoto Kabel Jumper Aki Accu 200A - Hitam-Merah RP 110.000
Kabel Jumper, 200A, Accu / Aki, Hitam / Merah
CantiQue - Universal Charger Motor 2.1A Motorcycle + USB Port - Jepit Di Aki RP 14.012
Charger Untuk AKI Motor, Terdapat 2 Output USB, Ada On/off, Jepitan (-) (+) Ke AKI Motor
Better Charger Aki Motor - Hitam RP 35.000
Bentuknya yang dinamis dan flexible, Memiliki 1 Port USB, Memiliki Tombol On/Off, Kabel ke Aki Motor 1.2 - 1.5 m
Twelven - Universal Charger Motor 2 IN 1 Motorcycle + USB Port - Jepit Di Aki - Multi color RP 15.520
100% Brand New, High quality, Simple installation
ADVERTISEMENT

Charger HP handphone di aki accu motor RP 85.000
Charger Untuk AKI Motor, Ada On/off, Jepitan (-) (+) Ke AKI Motor, Gantungan
Fast Car Charger 3.4A LED Dual USB Charger Mobil + Cek Kesehatan Aki Mobil RP 145.000
Fast Charging, Dual USB, 1 port ... 1.0 A, 1 port ... 2.4 A, Indikator Aki / Accu
Universal Charger Handphone Untuk Di Aki Motor - Biru RP 72.680
Charger Untuk AKI Motor, Terdapat 2 Output USB, Ada On/off, Jepitan (-) (+) Ke AKI Motor
HK Charger Aki Motor 5 in 1 + 3 USB + Tombol On Off RP 74.500
HK Charger Multifungsi, Switch Protect (Tombol on/ off), 3 ports USBPower., Support: Nokiabesar, Nokia kecil, Nexian G900, Blackberry 8520/ 9230, SonyEricson
Better Charger Aki Motor - Hitam RP 85.000
Bentuknya yang dinamis dan flexible, Memiliki 1 Port USB, Memiliki Tombol On/Off, Kabel ke Aki Motor 1.2 - 1.5 m
Jireh Charger Aki 5 in 1 RP 45.908
cocok untuk ponsel nokia,BB, dan android., untuk melengkapi perjalanan anda, model charge buat android,bb serta smartphone lainnya, model charge buat ponsel nokia ada 2 slot buat usb ada tombolon/off, tinggal jepitin ke kutub aki, anda sudah bisa ngecas hp saatperjalanan, Awet & tahan lama
Universal Chager Handphone Untuk Di AKI Motor - Biru RP 69.000
Charger Untuk AKI Motor, Terdapat 2 Output USB, Ada On/off, Jepitan (-) (+) Ke AKI Motor
Charger Motor 2.1A Motorcycle + USB Port - Jepit Di Aki RP 79.900
Charger Untuk AKI Motor, Terdapat 2 Output USB, Ada On/off, Jepitan (-) (+) Ke AKI Motor
Fast Car Charger 3.4A LED Dual USB Charger Mobil + Cek Kesehatan Aki Mobil RP 145.000
Fast Charging, Dual USB, 1 port ... 1.0 A, 1 port ... 2.4 A, Indikator Aki / Accu
OEM Charger Aki Motor 7 In 1 Output 3 USB Clamp - Putih RP 41.400
Input 12V DC, Output 4-6V DC 800mAh, ​Colokan Micro USB, Mini USB
Charger Motor 2.1A Motorcycle + USB Port - Jepit Di Aki RP 73.508
Charger Untuk AKI Motor, Terdapat 2 Output USB, Ada On/off, Jepitan (-) (+) Ke AKI Motor
CantiQue - Universal Charger Motor 2.1A Motorcycle + USB Port - Jepit Di Aki RP 94.668
Charger Untuk AKI Motor, Terdapat 2 Output USB, Ada On/off, Jepitan (-) (+) Ke AKI Motor
Kawat / Kabel Jumper Email 0.1mm RP 40.500
Mudah digunakan, Tahan lama, Terbuat dari bahan berkualitas
15cm U.FL/IPX to RP-SMA Female Antenna Pigtail Jumper Cable For PCI Wifi Card - Intl RP 39.000
Reasonable price, Durable and practical, Top Sales Item, Impedance : 50 ohm, Cable length : 6inch ( about 15cm ), Connector : IPX U.FL to RP-SMA female (center is male pin), Salt Spray Test : >= 24 hours - 48 hours, Temp.range : -65 ~ +165
Amango Male To Female Jumper Wire Ribbon Cable for Arduino 10CM RP 36.000
Can be used for Arduino breadboard., A popular choice for construction or repair., High quality, Durable and reusable., 40pcs chromatic color male to female dupont cables., Easy to install and use
Arduino Dupont Line Kabel Pelangi 20cm Male To Male - Male To Female - Female To Female Jumper Wire - 120 Buah RP 98.000
Material Berkualitas, Mudah dipasang, Tahan Lama
MIC LCD - LCD 2004 - 20 Character, 4 Line - dengan I2C Serial Connection Bonus Kabel Jumper RP 125.000
Backlight biru hemat daya, Koneksi I2C hanya memerlukan 2 IO saja, builtin trimpot untuk mengatur contrast dan builtin jumperuntuk mengatur backlight
Amango Female to Female Jumper wire Cable Dupont 10cm RP 37.000
40pcs wires in one line, Compatible with 2.54mm spacing pin headers, 1p-1p pin header
Amango Male To Male Jumper Wire Ribbon Cable Dupont 10CM RP 39.000
Can be used for Arduino breadboard., A popular choice for construction or repair., High quality, Durable and reusable., 40pcs chromatic color male to male dupont cables., Easy to install and use
15cm U.FL/IPX to RP-SMA Female Antenna Pigtail Jumper Cable For PCI Wifi Card - Intl RP 45.700
Reasonable price, Durable and practical, Top Sales Item, Impedance : 50 ohm, Cable length : 6inch ( about 15cm ), Connector : IPX U.FL to RP-SMA female (center is male pin), Salt Spray Test : >= 24 hours - 48 hours, Temp.range : -65 ~ +165
15cm U.FL/IPX to RP-SMA Female Antenna Pigtail Jumper Cable For PCI Wifi Card - Intl RP 45.800
Reasonable price, Durable and practical, Top Sales Item, Impedance : 50 ohm, Cable length : 6inch ( about 15cm ), Connector : IPX U.FL to RP-SMA female (center is male pin), Salt Spray Test : >= 24 hours - 48 hours, Temp.range : -65 ~ +165
UHF SO239 Female to SMA Female RF Adapter Adaptor Pigtail Jumper Cable 16cm - intl RP 54.000
Brand New, High quality, Professional
15cm U.FL/IPX to RP-SMA Female Antenna Pigtail Jumper Cable For PCI Wifi Card - Intl RP 60.133
Reasonable price, Durable and practical, Top Sales Item, Impedance : 50 ohm, Cable length : 6inch ( about 15cm ), Connector : IPX U.FL to RP-SMA female (center is male pin), Salt Spray Test : >= 24 hours - 48 hours, Temp.range : -65 ~ +165
140 Pcs Solderless Breadboard Jumper Cable Connector Wires for Arduino DIY New RP 69.000
Length:Approx.4.93inch/12.5cm(Longest),0.47inch/1.2cm(Shortest), Color:Random, Affordable Price, High Quality
15cm U.FL/IPX to RP-SMA Female Antenna Pigtail Jumper Cable For PCI Wifi Card RP 87.826
Reasonable price, Durable and practical, Top Sales Item, Impedance : 50 ohm, Cable length : 6inch ( about 15cm ), Connector : IPX U.FL to RP-SMA female (center is male pin), Salt Spray Test : >= 24 hours - 48 hours, Temp.range : -65 ~ +165
Arduino Uno R3 Compatible Bonus Kabel USB dan Jumper 5 Pin RP 135.000
Versi standard / DIP dengan IC USB to serial controller buatanAtmel, Bonus kabel USB dan jumper 5 line, Minsys board yang populer dikalangan penghobimicrocontroller
6-in-1 40P Male to Male + Male to Female Jumper Cables Kit (30cm / 20cm / 10cm) RP 147.000
Color: Black + Multicolor, Quantity: 1 Set, Material: PVC, Each length of cable has 40 pieces wires
40 PCs Breadboard Male to Male / Male to Female / Female to Female Jumper Cable (120 PCs per package) RP 151.000
Good Quality, Brand New, Durable
NEW 150X Dupont Jumper Wire Cable Female Pin Connector Terminal 2.54mm Pitch RP 44.000
Quantity:150pcs, Connector:Female, Pitch:2.54mm, Material:Alloy
7003 DIY PCB Copper Core Jumper Cable Wire-Single Conductor Coil - Black (250m) RP 126.000
PCB jump wire, Wire length: 250m, Core sectional area: 0.2SQMM, Conductor diameter: 0.203mm, Application: DIY projects
Buytra Male To Female Jumper Wire Ribbon Cable for Arduino 10CM RP 38.000
Can be used for Arduino breadboard., A popular choice for construction or repair., High quality, Durable and reusable., 40pcs chromatic color male to female dupont cables., Easy to install and use
Vanker 20cm Male to Female Wire Colors Ribbon Breadboard Connector Jumper Cable RP 47.000
Brand New and High quality, Quantity: A row of 40 roots, Compatible with 2.54mm spacing pin headers, Color: Show as picture, Package Listing: 1 * 40Pcs Male to Female Wire
100 Pcs 4P Jumper Wire Cable 2.54mm Pitch Housing Female Pin Connector DIY New RP 50.000
Material:Plastic, Pitch:2.54mm, EachSize:Approx.0.56*0.2*0.1inch/14.1*5.1*2.54mm(Length*Width*Thickness), High Quality
40PCS 2.54mm 1P-1P Female-Female 20cm Dupont Wire Rainbow Color Jumper Cable RP 56.000
40PCS Color Dupont Line, Length :20cm, 1p-1p Pin Header, A Row of 40 Root
LC-LC Single-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper RP 60.000
LC-LC Single-Core, Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper
10 Pieces Double-Ended Test Leads Alligator Crocodile Roach CliP Jumper Wire RP 62.000
Color coded leads allow you to test circuits without crossingwires or causing shorts, Can be used as low voltage jumper leads, Type: double-ended crocodile/alligator clips, Colour:red, green, yellow, white and black, Cable length: 39.5cm / 15.5inch
ST-ST Single-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper RP 62.000
ST-ST Single-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper
3m 10ft Single LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable MM Multi Mode Optic for Network RP 64.000
Single LC to LC Fiber, Patch Cord Jumper Cable MM, Multi Mode Optic for Network 3m 10ft
Buytra Female to Female Jumper wire Cable Dupont 10cm RP 39.000
40pcs wires in one line, Compatible with 2.54mm spacing pin headers, 1p-1p pin header
SC-SC Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper Wire 9.8ft Yellow RP 54.280
Low lnsertion Loss, Large return loss, Good Repeatability,, Good temperature stability
Female to Female Jumper wire Cable Dupont 10cm RP 44.000
40pcs wires in one line, Compatible with 2.54mm spacing pin headers, 1p-1p pin header
SMA Female Nut Bulkhead Pigtail RF Jumper 1.13mm Cable for PCB Board, Length: 8cm(Black) RP 46.000
Brand new and high quality, Type: Extension cord, Connector A: SMA Female, Another end is empty, peeling, separate shield and tinon, Cable Length: 8cm
Motherboard Jumper Cable Wires 5cm 400Pcs RP 51.000
Color : Black & Red, Length : Approx. 5cm, Used for : welding, Brand new and high quality, Two ends with tin-plated
Jumper Cable Wire Kit U Shape Solderless Breadboard 140pcs RP 64.000
Including length: 2,5,7,10,12,15,17,20,22,25,50,75,100, and 125mm10pcs Each Length, 140 pcs of 22 AWG solid wires, length of the line is not the same length, the length of theline, a total length of 14 length 10 each, a total of 140, Box size: 165 × 55 × 10mm, please notice: sometimes the color may diffierent,thanks, Color: red, orange, yellow, green, blue, purple, gray, brown,white.
120pcs Color Ribbon Line Breadboard Dupont Cable Jump 10cm Jumper Wire (11cm) - intl RP 61.000
Length: 11CM, weight: 60g, Cable: Color Ribbon Line Breadboard Dupont Cable
Universal Kabel Jumper Male To Female 20cm 40pcs RP 110.000
High quality, optimum performance, Made with high-grade PVC and fine workmanship, Highly reliable and durable for long-lasting use, Different colors help you distinguish their uses
Jetting Buy Male To Female Jumper Wire Ribbon Cable for Arduino 10CM Set of 40 RP 34.000
Can be used for Arduino breadboard., A popular choice for construction or repair., High quality, Durable and reusable., 40pcs chromatic color male to female dupont cables., Easy to install and use
Jetting Buy Female to Female jumper wire cable Dupont 10cm Set of 40 RP 37.000
40pcs wires in one line, Compatible with 2.54mm spacing pin headers, 1p-1p pin header
Jetting Buy Male To Male Jumper Wire Ribbon Cable Dupont 10CM Set of 40 RP 38.000
Can be used for Arduino breadboard., A popular choice for construction or repair., High quality, Durable and reusable., 40pcs chromatic color male to male dupont cables., Easy to install and use
Velishy Male To Female Jumper Wire Ribbon Cable for Arduino 10CM RP 40.000
Can be used for Arduino breadboard., A popular choice for construction or repair., High quality, Durable and reusable., 40pcs chromatic color male to female dupont cables., Easy to install and use
Velishy Male To Male Jumper Wire Ribbon Cable Dupont 10CM RP 43.000
Can be used for Arduino breadboard., A popular choice for construction or repair., High quality, Durable and reusable., 40pcs chromatic color male to male dupont cables., Easy to install and use
6 Inch Male to SMA Female Nut Bulkhead Crimp RG316 Coax Cable Jumper Pigtail RP 48.000
Cable Length:5, Connector B:SMA Female Bulkhead, Gold Plating, Connector A:SMA Male, Gold Plating, Temp.range:-65~ +165, Length: 6 inches/15cm, Brand new
40 Pcs 20cm Female to Female Color Dupont Line Jumper Cable Wires For Arduino RP 37.000
Length: 20cm, Quantity: a row of 40 roots, Chromatic color, Durable, Reusable, Easy to install, Easy to use
OH 40PCS Jumper Wire Cable 1P-1P 2.54mm 20cm For Arduino Breadboard Sale NEW RP 55.000
100% brand new, high quality., professional
CHEER Jumper Wire Cable 1P-1P 2.54mm 20cm for Arduino Breadboard 40PCS RP 56.000
100% Brand new, High quality., Professional
Buytra Jumper Cable Wire Kit U Shape Solderless Breadboard 140pcs RP 56.000
Including length: 2,5,7,10,12,15,17,20,22,25,50,75,100, and 125mm (please notice: sometimes the color may diffierent,thanks), Color: red, orange, yellow, green, blue, purple, gray, brown,white.
Single 10ft LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable MM Multi Mode Optic for Network 3m RP 69.680
Fiber optic test equipment / instrumentation, Optical fiber CATV (cable television), optical fibersensors, Fiber-optic broadband-home, FTTH fiber to thehome, Fiber optic patch panels, rack and wall mount fiber opticwiring unit
Easbuy 40pcs×20cm female to male Dupont Dupont Wire Color Jumper Cable For Arduino RP 39.000
100% brand new and high quality, Whole sale and high quality, Quantity:40pcs, Easy to install and use
Universal 40Pin Male to Male DuPont Breadboard Jumper Wire 30cm Cable (Multicolor) RP 63.000
Brand: Dupont, Material: PVC, Packing List: 1 x Dupont cable (30cm)
140 pcs U Shape Solderless Breadboard Jumper Cable Wire Kit for Arduino Shield (Multicolor) RP 74.000
100% brand new and high quality, 140pcs Solderless Breadboard Jumper Cable LeadKit, Hard Wire with Angled shape, Comes with 14 kinds of different length jumper lead,eachkind of jumper lead has 10 pcs with different colors, that is tosay there has 140 pcs jumper lead with different length, A transparent plastic box for convenient to carry and noteasy to lost, Color : Assorted color, Quantity: 140 pcs
65Pcs Male to Male Solderless Flexible Breadboard Jumper Cable for Arduino  RP 67.000
This is for 65 pieces of Male to Male Solderless, Flexible Breadboard Jumper Cable., They are 100% Brand New with high-quality jump wires cableswith length 110mm, 160mm, 200mm, 240mm.
3m 10ft Dual LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable MM Duplex Multi Mode Optic for Network RP 76.800
Dual LC to LC Fiber, Patch Cord Jumper Cable MM, Duplex Multi Mode Optic for Network 3m 10ft
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 1M 3.0mm LC-LC RP 79.000
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/1251/3/5m, CATV, Active device termination, Telecommunication networks
SC-SC Dual-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper RP 83.000
SC-SC Dual-Core, Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper
SC-SC Dual-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper RP 83.000
SC-SC Dual-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper
ST-ST Dual-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper RP 85.000
ST-ST Dual-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper
5m Duplex Dual LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Single Mode Optic for Network RP 88.800
Duplex Dual LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM, Single Mode Optic for Network 5m
10CM DuPont Wire Cable Line Female/Male Jumper Pi Pic Breadboard Arduino TE462  RP 66.000
Material: high-grade copper wire., A row of 40 root, Durable
OH 40 Pieces / Row 10cm 2.54mm Female to Female Wire Jumper Cable 1P-1P for Arduino RP 41.000
100% brand new, High quality, Professional
20CM DuPont Wire Cable Line Female/Male Jumper Pi Pic Breadboard Arduino TE461 RP 71.000
Material: high-grade copper wire., A row of 40 root, Length :20cm
2 x 40 PCS Female to Female Breadboard Jumper Wires Cables for Raspberry Pi 2 3 Banana Pi - intl RP 77.517
This is a colorful jumper cable, be used widely in electronicproject, such as for Raspberry Pi 2 3 Banana Pi, Compatible with 2.54mm spacing pin headers., Good quality and in good working condition., 1p-1p pin male to male header., Durable and reusable.
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-LC 3 Meters Single Mode 9/125 Simplex Jumper Cable Optic Connector Cable RP 99.131
Indoor use only, Connector: SC-LC, Cable type: Simplex, Core cladding diameter Single mode 9/125, Cable outer diameter (mm): 3mm
3pcs 40-pin Male to Male/Male to Female/Female to Female Jumper Wire Cable Set for Arduino (20cm) RP 113.000
New and in a good condition, Contain 4pcs cable tapes in this offer, and with multicolorlook, High-grade material, durable and reliable to use, Velcro cable tie, with good stickiness, can be firmly attachedand easy to detach, Keep cables neatly wound up and organized, Suitable for dealing with messy headphone cable, power cords orcomputer cables etc.
FC-FC Dual-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper RP 93.000
FC-FC Dual-Core Multi, Mode Fiber Optic Jumper
Fliegend RG174 TS9 Plug Pin 90° Gold to RP-SMA Plug Pin Nut 90° Jumper Pigtail Cable 6" RP 170.238
Type: cable pigtail jumper, Connector A: TS9 male, Gold plating, Connector B: RPSMA female, Gold plating, Cable type: RG174, Cable Length: 15cm, Screw Thread Type: English, Impedance: 50Ω, Country of Manufacture: China
Fliegend Cable 8inch Fakra SMB E 6002 Female to RCA TV Female RG174 Pigtail Jumper Cable RP 191.838
Type: cable pigtail jumper, Connector A: Fakra SMB E female, Nickel plating, Connector B: RCA female, Gold plating, Cable type: RG174, Cable Length: 20cm, Screw Thread Type: English, Impedance: 50Ω, Country of Manufacture: China
3.0mm LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 1M - intl RP 160.000
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM62.5/125 1/3/5m, CATV, Active device termination, Telecommunication networks
ZUNCLE Breadboard Jumper Wires for Electronic DIY 70-Cable Pack RP 178.125
The male to male breadboard jumper wires are idealcreating circuits between your microcontroller and the breadboardon the bots., The flexible, durable and reusable jumper wires are easyto trace, easy to connect and disconnect., These jumper wires are useful and convenient forelectronic DIY. , - Flexible jumper wires that can be used over and overagain , - Must have DIY kit
Sloof jumper aki/kabel jumper/booster cable 200A RP 152.100
Multistranded copper for high conductivity, Suitable for commercial vehicles and plants, 6, 12 or 24V, Heavy flexible insulation, Cable length: 2m, diameter kabel 1 cm
Kabel Jumper Aki 200 Amp - 2.5M RP 195.000
Khusus digunakan pada jenis kendaraan kecil dan sedang, Aman dan mudah digunakan, Praktis dan ekonomis
Kabel Jumper Aki 200 Amp - 2.5M RP 199.000
Khusus digunakan pada jenis kendaraan kecil dan sedang, Aman dan mudah digunakan, Praktis dan ekonomis
HomeGarden Jumper Cable Wire Kit U Shape Solderless Breadboard 140pcs RP 59.000
Including length: 2,5,7,10,12,15,17,20,22,25,50,75,100, and 125mm10pcs Each Length, 140 pcs of 22 AWG solid wires, length of the line is not the same length, the length of theline, a total length of 14 length 10 each, a total of 140, Box size: 165 × 55 × 10mm, please notice: sometimes the color may diffierent,thanks, Color: red, orange, yellow, green, blue, purple, gray, brown,white.
CantiQue - Universal Charger Motor 2.1A Motorcycle + USB Port - Jepit Di Aki RP 123.280
Charger Untuk AKI Motor, Terdapat 2 Output USB, Ada On/off, Jepitan (-) (+) Ke AKI Motor, Aman digunakan
Jireh Charger Aki 5 in 1 RP 45.908
cocok untuk ponsel nokia,BB, dan android., untuk melengkapi perjalanan anda, model charge buat android,bb serta smartphone lainnya, model charge buat ponsel nokia ada 2 slot buat usb ada tombolon/off, tinggal jepitin ke kutub aki, anda sudah bisa ngecas hp saatperjalanan, Awet & tahan lama
Best Seller Charger Handphone Tenaga Aki RP 60.000
Mudah digunakan, Praktis, Bermanfaat, Menarik
Jireh Charger Aki 5 in 1 RP 45.908
cocok untuk ponsel nokia,BB, dan android., untuk melengkapi perjalanan anda, model charge buat android,bb serta smartphone lainnya, model charge buat ponsel nokia ada 2 slot buat usb ada tombolon/off, tinggal jepitin ke kutub aki, anda sudah bisa ngecas hp saatperjalanan, Awet & tahan lama
MB-102 MB102 Solderless Breadboard + Power Supply + Jumper Cable Kits For Arduino RP 298.289
MB-102 MB102 Solderless Breadboard + Power Supply + JumperCable Kits For Arduino, 100% New Product
S & F Male To Male Jumper Wire Ribbon Cable Dupont 10CM RP 155.000
Product Description, 100% brand new and high quality., Quantity:40pcs/lot (A row of 40 root), Male to Male 1p-1p pin header, Easy to install and use, 40pcs chromatic color male to male dupont cables., Durable and reusable., High quality
S & F Male To Male Jumper Wire Ribbon Cable Dupont 10CM RP 155.000
100% brand new and high quality., Quantity:40pcs/lot (A row of 40 root), Male to Male 1p-1p pin header, Easy to install and use, 40pcs chromatic color male to male dupont cables., Durable and reusable., High quality
3 Meters LC to ST Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cords Jumper Cable SM simplex Cables RP 99.131
Indoor use only, Connector: LC-ST, Cable type: Simplex
65pcs Male To Male Breadboard Wires Jumper Cable Bread Board Wires RP 70.000
Header: male to male, Color: black white yellow blue, Length: 11cm ~ 24cm, Can be used to jumper between any female headers or between twopoints on the breadboard
40 Pcs 20cm Female to Female Color Dupont Line Jumper Cable Wires For Arduino RP 39.520
Length: 20cm, Quantity: a row of 40 roots, Chromatic color, Durable, Reusable, Easy to install, Easy to use
CRUISER Duplex Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3M RP 110.000
Dual LC to LC Fiber, Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM, Duplex Single Mode Optic for Network 3m 10ft
Fliegend Cable 6inch Fakra SMB E 6002 female to RPSMA male RG174 RF Pigtail jumper cable RP 145.865
Type: cable pigtail jumper, Connector A: Fakra SMB E female, Nickel plating, Connector B: RPSMA male, Gold plating, Cable type: RG174, Cable Length: 15cm, Screw Thread Type: English, Impedance: 50Ω, Country of Manufacture: China
Fliegend Cable 8inch Fakra SMB E 6002 female to IEC PAL female RG174 Pigtail jumper cable RP 145.865
Type: cable pigtail jumper, Connector A: Fakra SMB E female, Nickel plating, Connector B: IEC female, Nickel plating, Cable type: RG174, Cable Length: 20cm, Screw Thread Type: English, Impedance: 50Ω, Country of Manufacture: China
Fliegend Cable 8inch Fakra SMB B 9001 male to IPX U.fl female 1.13mm Pigtail jumper cable RP 132.865
Type: cable pigtail jumper, Connector A: Fakra SMB B male, Nickel plating, Connector B: IPX U.fl female, Gold plating, Cable type: 1.13, Cable Length: 20cm, Screw Thread Type: English, Impedance: 50Ω, Country of Manufacture: China
Setelah anda membaca kumpulan daftar harga kabel jumper aki Oktober 2018 terupdate yang kami berikan. Semoga dengan daftar diatas dapat sebagai referensi pembaca dalam mendapatkan Kabel Jumper Aki. Harga.link lokasi informasi koleksi harga terbaru dan terlengkap yang diupdate secara berkala. Referensi jual Kabel Jumper Aki harga pabrik, kabel jumper aki, kabel jumper aki yang bagus, kabel jumper aki kaskus, kabel jumper aki murah, kabel jumper aki harga, kabel jumper aki motor, jual kabel jumper aki, jual kabel jumper aki mobil, membuat kabel jumper aki, ukuran kabel jumper aki, harga grosir.
ADVERTISEMENT